Coriandre Bio - Fruit 100g - Tisane Coriandrum sativum L.
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16666-home_default/coriander-france-organic-fruit-100g-herbal-tea-coriandrum-sativum-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9569-home_default/coriander-france-organic-fruit-100g-herbal-tea-coriandrum-sativum-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9567-home_default/coriander-france-organic-fruit-100g-herbal-tea-coriandrum-sativum-l.jpg

Coriander France Organic - Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea Coriandrum sativum L.

10,06 $

Coriander supports digestive function and is traditionally used in difficult digestion and aerophagia.

10 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
Coriander supports digestive function and is traditionally used in difficult digestion and aerophagia.

Common Names:
Cilantro, Cultivated coriander, Male bug, Arabian parsley, Chinese parsley, Mexican parsley.

Latin name:
Coriandrum sativum L.

Family :
Apiaceae.

Part used:
Fruit.

Preparation:
Coriander seed is prepared as an infusion of one teaspoon per cup for 10 minutes.
Drink 3 cups per day after meals.

Contra-indications:
None known.

Label :


Packaging :
100 grams sachet.

Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advice, information, recommendations, properties, indications, posologies, precautions for use etc. are provided for information only.













Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Coriander France Organic - Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea Coriandrum sativum L. of the category Digestion
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
PLCORISEFR
BIO046
3760320760639
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de Star Anise Organic - Crushed Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea from Illicium verum Hook. f. via Buy Coriander France Organic - Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea Coriandrum sativum

Star Anise Organic - Crushed Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea from Illicium verum...

Badian is also commonly known as star anise or Chinese badian The active ingredients of its fruits are traditionally used for the digestive and respiratory spheres They will relieve bloating and flatulence. [...]
10 in stock Price $12.75


Coriander France Organic - Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea Coriandrum...

Write your review

Coriander France Organic - Fruit 100g - Herbal Tea Coriandrum sativum L.

Coriander supports digestive function and is traditionally used in difficult digestion and aerophagia.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de BOURGES
10/08/2021
Coriandre

Tisane de qualité que j'achète très régulièrement et dont je suis satisfaite

Grade 
Avis de Philippe Q.
12/27/2018

Parfait à tout point de vue.

Grade 
Avis de Tavernier m.
02/22/2018

colis bien arriver tres rapide et le produit conforme merci

Grade 
Avis de Gianni I.
08/03/2016

Bonjour,
Bon produit et très bien pour la commande.
Cordialement.

5 4