Pissenlit Bio - Racine coupée 100g - Tisane de Taraxacum officinale
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • Online only
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16770-home_default/dandelion-organic-chopped-root-100g-taraxacum-officinale-herbal-tea.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/7700-home_default/dandelion-organic-chopped-root-100g-taraxacum-officinale-herbal-tea.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/7701-home_default/dandelion-organic-chopped-root-100g-taraxacum-officinale-herbal-tea.jpg

Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum officinale Herbal Tea

14,55 $

Organic Dandelion root is traditionally used for its positive influence on digestion

It is particularly appreciated as a spring cure or to support a slimming cure.

26 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
Organic Dandelion root is traditionally used for its favorable influence on digestion

It is particularly appreciated in spring cure or to support a cure of thinning.

Common names:
Dandelion, Lion's tooth, Liondent, Mole salad.

Latin name:
Taraxacum officinale.

Family :
Asteraceae.

Part used:
The cut root.

Preparation
Dandelion root is prepared as a 10-minute decoction (5 grams per cup). Drink one cup after each meal.

Label:


Packaging:
Bag of 100 grams.

Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advice, information, recommendations, properties, indications, dosage, precautions for use etc. are provided for information only.


Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum officinale Herbal Tea of the category Digestion
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
ZW375.C
BIO107
3760320763104
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de Black Radish Bio - Digestion 120 capsules - Purasana via Buy Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum Herbal Tea

Black Radish Bio - Digestion 120 capsules - Purasana

The organic black radish from the laboratory Purasana is traditionally used in the treatment of digestive disorders and to clean the body, especially the liver. [...]
5 in stock Price $16.57
Image de Organic birch sap - DépuraSève 250 ml - Herbalgem via Buy Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum Herbal Tea

Organic birch sap - DépuraSève 250 ml - Herbalgem

To drain the body effectively and regenerate the organism, the elimination systems must be in good condition Dépurasève really stimulates the elimination pathways and deeply cleanses the body of accumulated waste and toxins (drug residues, air pollution, tobacco, alcohol, etc. [...]
16 in stock Price $13.79


Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum officinale Herbal...

Write your review

Dandelion Organic - Chopped Root 100g - Taraxacum officinale Herbal Tea

Organic Dandelion root is traditionally used for its positive influence on digestion

It is particularly appreciated as a spring cure or to support a slimming cure.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de Francoise G
04/11/2021
pissenlit bio

RAS. Livraison bien organisée, le produit est impeccable.

Grade 
Avis de CARINE A
03/02/2021
1ère commande !

Parfait ! Je recommande !!

Grade 
Avis de joseph s
02/24/2021
commande bien reçu

bonsoir commande bien reçu merci
cordialement joseph

Grade 
Avis de Jankovic
10/31/2020
Racine de pissenlit

La livraison est arrivée dans les délais. Le produit est authentique. Pas encore d'appréciation en ce qui concerne son utilisation.

Grade 
Avis de Zohra c.
06/16/2020

Super !!!!! Merci infiniment

5 16