Marc de Raisin Bio - Poudre 100g - Tisane Vitis vinifera L.
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • Online only
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16760-home_default/organic-grape-marc-powder-100g-herbal-tea-vitis-vinifera-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/13718-home_default/organic-grape-marc-powder-100g-herbal-tea-vitis-vinifera-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9694-home_default/organic-grape-marc-powder-100g-herbal-tea-vitis-vinifera-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9696-home_default/organic-grape-marc-powder-100g-herbal-tea-vitis-vinifera-l.jpg

Organic Grape Marc - Powder 100g - Herbal Tea Vitis vinifera L.

10,04 $

Traditionally used against cellulite and excess weight, grape Marc was also recommended to regulate the intestines and the venous system.

13 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
Traditionally used against cellulite and excess weight, Grape Marc was also advised to regulate the intestines and the venous system.

Common Names:
Grape marc.

Latin name:
Vitis vinifera L.

Family :
Vitaceae.

Part used:
Grape marc powder.

Preparation:

Grape marc is prepared as an infusion of 30 grams per liter for 6 minutes.
Drink 3 cups per day before meals.

Contra-indications:
None known.

Label :


Packaging :
100 grams sachet.

Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advice, information, recommendations, properties, indications, posologies, precautions for use etc. are provided for information only.


Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Organic Grape Marc - Powder 100g - Herbal Tea Vitis vinifera L. of the category Range of plants to help you lose weight
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
PLMARCRAPO
POUBIO013
3760320763081
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de CelluliGEM GC05 Organic - Eliminates cellulite durably 50 ml Herbalgem via Buy Organic Grape Marc - Powder 100g - Herbal Tea Vitis vinifera

CelluliGEM GC05 Organic - Eliminates cellulite durably 50 ml Herbalgem

Celluligem GC05 Organic eliminates cellulite in a lasting way with a gentle and progressive action of three buds: chestnut, a first-rate drainer ; ash, which has a cleansing action on the body; and hazel, which gradually dissolves cellulite This complex helps to reduce excess weight, flush out toxins from the body and combat water retention. [...]
4 in stock Price $24.49


Organic Grape Marc - Powder 100g - Herbal Tea Vitis vinifera L.

Write your review

Organic Grape Marc - Powder 100g - Herbal Tea Vitis vinifera L.

Traditionally used against cellulite and excess weight, grape Marc was also recommended to regulate the intestines and the venous system.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de lulu
01/17/2019

Envoie rapide et soigné. Je commence juste la cure de marc de raisin pour perdre du poid, il est trop tôt pour en dire les bénéfice mais je ne doute pas que cela va fonctionner! Merci bien.

Grade 
Avis de Charles l.
11/23/2017

Parfait !

5 2