Mûrier noir - Feuilles coupées 100g - Tisane Morus nigra L.
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • Online only
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16758-home_default/black-mulberry-cut-leaves-100g-herbal-tea-morus-nigra-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/14449-home_default/black-mulberry-cut-leaves-100g-herbal-tea-morus-nigra-l.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/14450-home_default/black-mulberry-cut-leaves-100g-herbal-tea-morus-nigra-l.jpg

Black Mulberry - Cut leaves 100g - Herbal Tea Morus nigra L.

10,04 $

The active ingredients of the black mulberry leaf traditionally slow down the absorption of sugars and fats.

10 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
The active ingredients of the black mulberry leaf traditionally help to slow the absorption of sugars and fats.

Common Names:
Black mulberry, Middle Eastern black mulberry.

Latin name:
Morus nigra L.

Family :
Moraceae.

Part used:
The cut leaf.

Preparation
The black mulberry leaf is prepared as an infusion of 2 teaspoons per cup for 15 minutes.
Drink one cup before each meal.

Contra-indications:
None known.

Packaging:
100 grams sachet.

Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advices, information, recommendations, properties, indications, posologies, precautions of use etc. are provided only as information.











Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Black Mulberry - Cut leaves 100g - Herbal Tea Morus nigra L. of the category Digestion
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
MUR11.C
CONV039
3760320762923
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de Svelt 4 - Slimming and Dynamism 90 capsules - Be-Life via Black Mulberry - Cut leaves 100g - Herbal Tea Morus nigra

Svelt 4 - Slimming and Dynamism 90 capsules - Be-Life

Svelt 4 from the laboratory Be-Life is an effective synergy to reduce sugar cravings, promote weight loss by eliminating fat, improve the effect of satiety and support the dynamism of your body Composed of Chromium, Zinc, Neopuntia, magnesium, vitamins, L-Carnitine and L-Tyrosine, Svelt 4 is your ideal slimming partner ! [...]
14 in stock Price $23.10


Black Mulberry - Cut leaves 100g - Herbal Tea Morus nigra L.

Write your review

Black Mulberry - Cut leaves 100g - Herbal Tea Morus nigra L.

The active ingredients of the black mulberry leaf traditionally slow down the absorption of sugars and fats.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de Axel T.
04/18/2020

Super !

Grade 
Avis de mangeolle m.
08/01/2019

Super rapide

Grade 
Avis de Fabrice B.
02/04/2018

Pour ce qui est du produit, j'attends de voir les effets bénéfiques ou non.
Pour la commande, site très sérieux, préparation et livraison rapides, et les herbes sont conservées dans un emballage particulièrement soigné.

5 3