Fucus Bio - Thalle coupé 100g - Tisane Fucus serratus
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16675-home_default/fucus-bio-cut-thallus-100g-fucus-serratus-herbal-tea.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/13796-home_default/fucus-bio-cut-thallus-100g-fucus-serratus-herbal-tea.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9734-home_default/fucus-bio-cut-thallus-100g-fucus-serratus-herbal-tea.jpg

Fucus Bio - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus serratus Herbal Tea

11,87 $

Fucus is traditionally used as an appetite suppressant in slimming diets.

4 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
Fucus is traditionally used as an appetite suppressant in slimming diets.

Common Names:
Fucus, Bladderwrack.

Latin name:
Fucus serratus.

Family:
Fucaceae.

Part used:
The thallus.

Preparation:
The wrack is prepared in infusion (2 grams per cup in infusion of 4 minutes). Drink 3 cups per day after meals.

Contra-indications :
None known
(According to Michel Dubray, Guide des contre-indications des principales plantes médicinales).

Packaging :
Sachet of 100 grams.

Label





Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advice, information, recommendations, properties, indications, posologies, precautions for use etc. are provided for information only.


Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Fucus Bio - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus serratus Herbal Tea of the category Range of plants to help you lose weight
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
PLFUCUSPLCO
BIO062
3760320760493
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de CelluliGEM GC05 Organic - Eliminates cellulite durably 50 ml Herbalgem via Buy Organic Fucus - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus Herbal Tea

CelluliGEM GC05 Organic - Eliminates cellulite durably 50 ml Herbalgem

Celluligem GC05 Organic eliminates cellulite in a lasting way with a gentle and progressive action of three buds: chestnut, a first-rate drainer ; ash, which has a cleansing action on the body; and hazel, which gradually dissolves cellulite This complex helps to reduce excess weight, flush out toxins from the body and combat water retention. [...]
9 in stock Price $24.54
Image de Organic Slimming Herbal Tea - 100 grams via Buy Organic Fucus - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus Herbal Tea

Organic Slimming Herbal Tea - 100 grams

This blend was developed by selecting plants known for their digestive (lemon balm, green tea) and draining (green tea, blackcurrant) properties The red vine is present here to relieve the circulatory problems which can appear with a slimming diet. [...]
5 in stock Price $14.89


Fucus Bio - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus serratus Herbal Tea

Write your review

Fucus Bio - Cut Thallus 100g - Fucus serratus Herbal Tea

Fucus is traditionally used as an appetite suppressant in slimming diets.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de Jean-Marie N.
12/02/2017

Bon accueil sérieux au téléphone et bien reçu colis

5 1