Pensée sauvage Bio - Plante coupée 100g - Tisane de Viola tricolor susp. arvensis Murray
Tampon Louis-Herboristerie
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/16768-home_default/wild-pansy-bio-cut-aerial-part-100g-herbal-tea-of-viola-tricolor-susp-arvensis-murray.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/14748-home_default/wild-pansy-bio-cut-aerial-part-100g-herbal-tea-of-viola-tricolor-susp-arvensis-murray.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9847-home_default/wild-pansy-bio-cut-aerial-part-100g-herbal-tea-of-viola-tricolor-susp-arvensis-murray.jpg
  • https://www.louis-herboristerie.com/9848-home_default/wild-pansy-bio-cut-aerial-part-100g-herbal-tea-of-viola-tricolor-susp-arvensis-murray.jpg

Wild Pansy Bio - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea of Viola tricolor susp.

11,17 $

Wild pansy is the plant par excellence for the skin

Used internally and externally, it purifies the body and the skin by promoting its repairing function.

10 In stock
credit_card Secure payments: Credit cards, PayPal and Bank transfer
storeFrench Organic Herbalist located in Charleville-Mézières (Ardennes, France)
shopping_cart Shipping within 24 hours, Delivery within 7 days
Louis

Image com

Description:
The wild pansy is the plant par excellence for the skin

Used internally and externally, it purifies the body and the skin by promoting its repairing function.

Common Names:
Wild pansy, tricolor pansy.

Latin name:
Viola tricolor susp. arvensis Murray.

Family:
Violaceae.

Part used:
The cut plant.

Preparation
Wild pansy is prepared as an infusion (30 grams per liter).
Drink one cup after each meal.

Label :


Packaging :
100 grams sachet.

Discover all the plants in sachets of the herbalist's shop!

The advice, information, recommendations, properties, indications, posologies, precautions for use etc. are provided only for information.










Click here to discover all the herbal products equivalent to Wild Pansy Bio - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea of Viola tricolor susp. arvensis Murray of the category The beauty of your skin, your hair and your nails!
Discover also at the herbalist's shop all the products Louis


Graduated in herbalist in 2013, Louis has selected for you a wide range of organic and conventional medicinal plants and offers them as herbal teas in single plants or in mixtures.

Our herbalist also offers a range of teas (black, white and green teas), as well as Ayurvedic infusions.




Louis
PLPENSPC
BIO104
3760320761216
Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

Louis Herboristerie Charleville-Mézières

36 rue de la république
08000 Charleville-Mézières
Metropolitan France
Mon. 14h00 - 19h00
Tue. 10h00 - 19h00
Wed. 10h00 - 19h00
Thu. 10h00 - 19h00
Fri. 10h00 - 19h00
Sat. 10h00 - 19h00
Sun. Fermé
Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

Louis Herboristerie Carignan ( Centre logistique )

12 Rue du Champ Raymond
Retrait des colis Click & Collect dans la journée hors jours fériés du Lundi au Vendredi de 08h00 à 18h00.
08110 Carignan
Metropolitan France
Mon. 08h00 - 18h00
Tue. 08h00 - 18h00
Wed. 08h00 - 18h00
Thu. 08h00 - 18h00
Fri. 08h00 - 18h00
Sat. Fermé
Sun. Fermé
Image de Tea tree organic - Melaleuca alternifolia essential oil 10 ml - Pranarôm  via Buy Organic Wild Pansy - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea from

Tea tree organic - Melaleuca alternifolia essential oil 10 ml - Pranarôm

The essential oil of Tea tree Bio or Melaleuca alternifolia of the laboratory Pranarôm is renowned for its antiviral, antibacterial and fungicidal properties Originally from Australia, it is obtained by distillation of the leaf. [...]
3 in stock Price $11.87
Image de Dead Sea Clay Mask - Deep Cleansing 225 ml - Sealine via Buy Organic Wild Pansy - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea from

Dead Sea Clay Mask - Deep Cleansing 225 ml - Sealine

Mineral-rich Dead Seaclay, pure essential oils and plants remove dead skin cells and dandruff This treatment is ideal for rapid cell division, red patches, muscle and joint pain, dandruff, hair loss, pimples, local thinning and cellulite. [...]
1 in stock Price $23.41


Wild Pansy Bio - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea of Viola...

Write your review

Wild Pansy Bio - Cut aerial part 100g - Herbal tea of Viola tricolor susp. arvensis Murray

Wild pansy is the plant par excellence for the skin

Used internally and externally, it purifies the body and the skin by promoting its repairing function.

Write your review
Grade 
Avis de MARIE-ODILE C
07/21/2021
Pensée sauvage

Très efficace en externe sur eczéma

Grade 
Avis de Maryvonne D
02/24/2021
très beau modèle

très bien présenté ne tient pas beaucoup de place dans le placard

Grade 
Avis de Maryvonne D.
10/05/2019

très agréable en bouche.

Grade 
Avis de marie l.
05/22/2019

Bien reçu merci

Grade 
Avis de Cyrille
05/23/2018

Efficace durant quelques semaines, utilisé par voie orale pour traiter la peau sèche. Je recommande pour des peaux sèches apparaissant par période.

5 10